Członkowie Rad Sołeckich kadencji 2019-2024

Rady sołeckie w Gminie Szemud
Kadencja 2019-2024

Będargowo
Bolesław Kreft
Zygmunt Kreft
Maria Król
Józef Miotk
Wiesław Okrój
Stanisław Staroszczyk

Bojano
Marcin Bejer
Sabina Bieszk
Anna Kiraga
Sylwia Mischke
Tadeusz Oczk
Marta Sikora

Częstkowo
Renata Bartecka
Iwona Białas-Rychlak
Bogumił Gołko-Suliński
Ireneusz Kowalewski
Grzegorz Lesner
Agnieszka Pupacz
Anita Sikora
Jacek Żywicki

Dobrzewino
Marian Klecha
Roman Knoff
Adam Krawczyk
Roman Pałubicki
Iwona Starobrat
Danuta Zorn

Donimierz
Józef Baranowski
Stanisław Browarczyk
Czesław Konkol
Krzysztof Polaszek
Mariusz Rychcik
Klaudia Waldowska
Marek Waldowski

Głazica
Tomasz Cisłowski
Franciszek Lezner
Franciszek Nowicki
Stanisław Samp
Jakub Szatkowski

Grabowiec
Bożena Bach
Małgorzata Kaszubowska
Grażyna Obuchowicz
Rafał Piastowski
Małgorzata Szymańska
Marian Szymański

Jeleńska Huta
Adam Formella
Jan Formella
Karolina Górska
Martyna Meyer
Mateusz Pastalenz
Elżbieta Richter
Barbara Rzeszewicz
Agnieszka Szablewska

Kamień
Oskar Frankowski – Zając
Krystyna Naczk
Marian Pionk
Jacek Zając

Karczemki
Anna Formella
Majer Grażyna
Marek Miotke
Dawid Piask
Stanisław Roda
Bartłomiej Stefanowski
Aneta Tarczyńska
Krzysztof Zieleziński

Kielno

Paweł Dołkowski
Krzysztof Grochocki
Ryszard Hoppa
Czesław Klawikowski
Stanisław Milewczyk

Kieleńska Huta
Izabela Frankowska
Dominika Labuda
Marcin Lewandowski
Waldemar Machaliński
Grzegorz Mielewczyk
Wojciech Rohde
Adam Rompczyk

Koleczkowo
Katarzyna Bis
Arkadiusz Daniluk
Alicja Heland
Ryszard Potrykus
Ewa Puchniarz
Marzena Rola

Kowalewo
Tomasz Janikowski
Eliza Marszelewska
Rafał Polakowski
Monika Walter

Leśno
Roman Bieszk
Ryszard Hewelt
Piotr Hopa
Sławomir Hopa
Mirosław Kwidziński
Grzegorz Pranczke

Łebno
Arkadiusz Czoska
Marek Dosz
Halina Hirsz
Janusz Lejkowski
Dorota Miotk
Marcin Stenka
Edward Szulta
Dariusz Tiszer

Łebieńska Huta
Monika Brzeska
Karol Hinca
Mateusz Kalkowski
Wioleta Miotk
Monika Młyńska
Dawid Pikron
Martyna Rychert

Przetoczyno
Zygmunt Bojke
Grzegorz Rzepka
Halina Skwarło
Ireneusz Stolz

Rębiska
Bernadeta Apostel
Barbara Bartel
Adam Kalkowski
Józef Kamiński
Stanisław Kummer

Szemud
Agata Draws
Janina Kreft
Krzysztof Nowak
Henryk Pokrywka
Karol Polaszek
Andrzej Potrykus
Andrzej Sychowski
Tomasz Zielecki

Szemudzka Huta
Danuta Hirsz
Michał Hirsz
Klaudia Lidzbarska
Mateusz Miotk
Sławomir Miotk

Warzno
Piotr Antczak
Daniel Bieszk
Marcin Bieszke
Leszek Dampc
Piotr Hallmann
Krzysztof Cylkowski
Mariusz Wentk
Sylwester Wentk

Zęblewo
Bogusław Andryskowski
Wioletta Becker
Ryszard Bryla
Zenon Konkel
Tomasz Krauza